Cochlearia danica L. var. integrifolia
cited name:
Cochlearia danica L.

Flora Danica [G.C. Oeder et al], fasicle 33, t. 1934 (1761-1883)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Cruciferae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: danicus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: danicus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
Royal Library Copenhagen (Det Kongelige Bibliotek), Denmark

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=109863


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Cochlearia hastata Moench
  2. Cochlearia hederacea Gray
  3. Cochlearia minima Steudel
  4. Crucifera danica E.H.L.Krause

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Cochlearia danica L. var. integrifolia
Flora Danica [G.C. Oeder et al], fasicle 33, t. 1934 (1761-1883)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: vqanakbojdkklhphla07ffi7n4
SESSION date in: 2019-10-14
SESSION time in: 01:51:50
SESSION unix time in : 1571010710
SESSION unix time out: 1571011310
time_left: 600
current unix time :1571010710
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.214.184.196