Pelargonium pinnatum (L.) L’Hérit.

J. Moninckx, Moninckx atlas, vol. 5: t. 42 (1682-1709)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pinnatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pinnatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
University of Amsterdam, Netherlands

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=133786

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Pelargonium pinnatum (L.) L’Hérit.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium pinnatum (L.) L’Hérit.
J. Moninckx, Moninckx atlas, vol. 5: t. 42 (1682-1709)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: tg12c9afch5il4mocrdoqr16u7
SESSION date in: 2019-08-26
SESSION time in: 08:57:41
SESSION unix time in : 1566802661
SESSION unix time out: 1566803261
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566802661
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.239.158.107