Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. [as Corydalis digitata Pers.]

Thomé, O.W., Flora von Deutschland Österreich und der Schweiz, Tafeln, vol. 2: t. 263 (1885)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Papaveraceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: digitatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: solidus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
www.BioLib.de

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=149003

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Corydalis bulbosa (L.) DC.
  2. Corydalis bulbosa Morariu & Draghica
  3. Corydalis bulbosa L.
  4. Corydalis depauperata Schur
  5. Corydalis digitata Pers.
  6. Corydalis gamosepala Maxim.
  7. Corydalis halleri (Willd.) Willd.
  8. Corydalis laxa Fr.
  9. Corydalis remota (Y.H. Chou & C.Q. Xu) C.Y. Wu & Z.Y. Su
  10. Corydalis tenella Ledeb. ex Nordm.
  11. Corydalis tenuis Schott, Nyman & Kotschy
  12. Fumaria bulbosa L.
  13. Fumaria bulbosa L.
  14. Fumaria digitata Lej.
  15. Fumaria halleri Willd.
  16. Fumaria minor Roth
  17. Fumaria sempervirens L.
  18. Fumaria solida (L.) Miller
  19. Capnoides bulbosa (L.) Druce
  20. Capnoides laxa (Fr.) Kuntze
  21. Capnoides remota Kuntze
  22. Capnoides solida (L.) Moench
  23. Capnoides tenella (Ledeb. ex Nordm.) Kuntze
  24. Capnoides tuberosa (DC.) Lyons
  25. Bulbocapnos digitatus Bernh.
  26. Bulbocapnos halleri Spach

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. [as Corydalis digitata Pers.]
Thomé, O.W., Flora von Deutschland Österreich und der Schweiz, Tafeln, vol. 2: t. 263 (1885)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 7rk132o5vu8vp6i78fiambl111
SESSION date in: 2018-11-18
SESSION time in: 07:05:37
SESSION unix time in : 1542521137
SESSION unix time out: 1542521737
time_left: 600
current unix time :1542521137
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 54.167.112.42