Pelargonium coluteifolium Steudel

R. Sweet, Geraniaceae, vol. 4: t. 311 (1828)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: coluteifolius,-a,-um
epithet recognized: coluteifolius,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
New York Public Library, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=235002

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Hoarea coluteifolia Sweet

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium coluteifolium Steudel
R. Sweet, Geraniaceae, vol. 4: t. 311 (1828)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: tuekr666utnpskjgb6885f7j90
SESSION date in: 2019-08-24
SESSION time in: 21:55:46
SESSION unix time in : 1566676546
SESSION unix time out: 1566677146
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566676546
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.238.194.166