Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
cited name:
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.

A. Masclef, Atlas des plantes de France, vol. 2: t. 82 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Papilionaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Galegeae
subtribe:

epithet cited: glycyphyllos,-os,-on
epithet recognized: glycyphyllos,-os,-on

Illustration contributed by:
Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid, Spain

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=266593


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Astragalus glyciphyllos L.
  2. Astragalus glycophyllos L.
  3. Astragalus glycyphyllos (J. Presl & C. Presl) Celak.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
A. Masclef, Atlas des plantes de France, vol. 2: t. 82 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: boqqm81llbj0o2gb19k0l3un32
SESSION date in: 2019-10-14
SESSION time in: 00:32:20
SESSION unix time in : 1571005940
SESSION unix time out: 1571006540
time_left: 599
current unix time :1571005941
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.214.184.196