Pelargonium inodorum Willd.
cited name:
Pelargonium inodorum Willd.

C.L. Willdenow, Hortus Berolinensis, p. 14, t. 34 (1806-1816)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: inodorus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: inodorus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=312596


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium inodorum (Willd.) Poiret

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium inodorum Willd.
C.L. Willdenow, Hortus Berolinensis, p. 14, t. 34 (1806-1816)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: l1eh08nm8990cmlfcv25efoh72
SESSION date in: 2019-12-07
SESSION time in: 20:56:01
SESSION unix time in : 1575748561
SESSION unix time out: 1575749161
time_left: 595
current unix time :1575748566
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.234.214.179