Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit.

Revue horticole, serié 4, (1852-1974) [J.R. Guillot]

drawing: J.R. Guillot
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: zonalis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: zonalis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:
Société Nationale d’Horticulture de France, Paris, France

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=315033

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium zonale L.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit.
Revue horticole, serié 4, (1852-1974) [J.R. Guillot]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: fp1r6n892n0gr89ltgfo0nvs33
SESSION date in: 2019-08-26
SESSION time in: 10:03:31
SESSION unix time in : 1566806611
SESSION unix time out: 1566807211
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566806611
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.239.158.107