Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit. var. Le Poitou

Revue horticole, serié 4, (1852-1974) [H. Pailler]

drawing: H. Pailler
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: zonalis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: zonalis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:
Société Nationale d’Horticulture de France, Paris, France

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=315185


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium zonale L.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit. var. Le Poitou
Revue horticole, serié 4, (1852-1974) [H. Pailler]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: om64rs9co5skm4i6hehi9ssnv1
SESSION date in: 2019-09-15
SESSION time in: 22:27:53
SESSION unix time in : 1568579273
SESSION unix time out: 1568579873
time_left: 600
current unix time :1568579273
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.206.194.83