Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit. var. lycopodioides

Revue horticole, serié 4, vol. 46: (1874)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: zonalis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: zonalis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:
Harvard University Botany Libraries, Cambridge, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=316254

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium zonale L.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium zonale (L.) L’Hérit. var. lycopodioides
Revue horticole, serié 4, vol. 46: (1874)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 0oveoodv5fo6meep22ft0deu43
SESSION date in: 2019-04-25
SESSION time in: 18:41:56
SESSION unix time in : 1556210516
SESSION unix time out: 1556211116
time_left: 600
current unix time :1556210516
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 52.200.130.163