Pelargonium oblongatum E. Meyer
cited name:
Pelargonium oblongatum E. Meyer

Revue horticole, seriƩ 4, vol. 48: (1876)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: oblongatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: oblongatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
Harvard University Botany Libraries, Cambridge, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=316370


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Geraniospermum oblongatum (E. Meyer) Kuntze

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium oblongatum E. Meyer
Revue horticole, seriƩ 4, vol. 48: (1876)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 7pe43jbcaa4s9h2isql9h3cbh6
SESSION date in: 2019-09-17
SESSION time in: 16:23:26
SESSION unix time in : 1568730206
SESSION unix time out: 1568730806
time_left: 600
current unix time :1568730206
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.236.170.48