Pelargonium graveolens L’Hérit.
cited name:
Pelargonium graveolens L’Hérit.

Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 148 (1963) [G.W.D.]

drawing: G.W.D.
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: graveolens
epithet recognized: graveolens

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=40760


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium terebinthinaceum Cav.
  2. Pelargonium intermedium Kunth

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium graveolens L’Hérit.
Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 148 (1963) [G.W.D.]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: q26er09vkj22va4up4l2siosu5
SESSION date in: 2019-09-20
SESSION time in: 09:30:58
SESSION unix time in : 1568964658
SESSION unix time out: 1568965258
time_left: 599
current unix time :1568964659
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.172.100.232