Pelargonium inodorum Willd.
cited name:
Pelargonium inodorum Willd.

Natural History Museum, London, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Geraniaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: inodorus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: inodorus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Natural History Museum, London

accompanying text (English)

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=56093


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Geranium inodorum (Willd.) Poiret

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Pelargonium inodorum Willd.
Natural History Museum, London, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: gl4n183qt3vi4k82hgfaqc7fe4
SESSION date in: 2019-09-17
SESSION time in: 16:28:39
SESSION unix time in : 1568730519
SESSION unix time out: 1568731119
time_left: 600
current unix time :1568730519
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.236.170.48