Leptopteris hymenophylloides (A. Rich.) C. Presl
cited name:
Leptopteris hymenophylloides (A. Rich.) C. Presl

Natural History Museum, London, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Loganiaceae
subfamily: Gelsemioideae
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: hymenophylloides
epithet recognized: hymenophylloides

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Natural History Museum, London

accompanying text (English)

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=56356


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Todea hymenophylloides A. Rich.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Leptopteris hymenophylloides (A. Rich.) C. Presl
Natural History Museum, London, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, The Endeavour Botanical Illustrations, ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: mplb2fqvn4v2lp3fnmr0pamom7
SESSION date in: 2019-12-07
SESSION time in: 03:13:07
SESSION unix time in : 1575684787
SESSION unix time out: 1575685387
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575684787
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.205.60.226